Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emerson David Martinez Henao | CAREPA | |
Jazmeth Polo Torres | NECOCLÍ | |
Alexander Castaño Orozco | LA CEJA | |
Miguel Angel Ruiz Agudelo | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Camilo Valencia Lopez | CAREPA | |
Jhon Jamer Valdes Orozco | APARTADÓ | |
Carlos Andres Ortiz Grajales | MEDELLÍN | |
Edilson Jose Meneses Hernandez | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angel Alejandro Posada Perez | MEDELLÍN | |
Jilverson Andres Vasquez Muñoz | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Darley David Martinez Rivas | RIONEGRO | |
Juan Camilo Zuñiga | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ | |
Miguel Angel Torres Cardona | BELLO | |
Elkin Domico Domico | MUTATÁ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nasly Yulime Hernandez Romero | SEGOVIA | |
Maria Camila Rueda Cavadia | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Janier Perez Gomez | APARTADÓ | |
Yaisir Smith Payares Blanco | CAREPA | |
Saul Andres Silgado Marsiglia | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ | |
Yeifer Andres Pino Asprilla | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Fer Baena Berrio | APARTADÓ | |
Maria Del Mar Restrtepo Guarin | MEDELLÍN | |
Cristina Ochoa Giraldo | GUARNE | |
Laura Valentina Lopez Restrepo | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Estefania Regino Serrano | CHIGORODÓ | |
Laura Vanesa Zapata Valbuena | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Cordero Arrieta | CAREPA | |
Heryck Stiven Toca Cristiano | LA ESTRELLA | |
Jhon Esteban Campo Vallesilla | CAUCASIA | |
Juan Sebastian Florez Pulgarin | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Harold De Jesus Perez Jaramillo | MEDELLÍN | |
Jose Luis Sanchez | SANTA FE DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Janzes Carmona Mazo | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Stiven Caicedo Osorio | TURBO | |
Senir Seña Graciano | APARTADÓ | |
Sebastian Rodriguez Fernandez | ENVIGADO | |
Carlos Eduardo Payares Macea | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Saura Sofia Mendez Pacheco | MEDELLÍN | |
Ana Maria Mausa Orozco | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ | |
Kendys Paola Ayola De La Hoz | APARTADÓ | |
Eliana Paola Poco Pacheco | CHIGORODÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariela Romero Alvarez | SEGOVIA | |
Yarleni Andrea Ayala Aguirre | MEDELLÍN | |
Jessica Yulieth Jimenez Callejas | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeferson David Diaz Jaramillo | CHIGORODÓ | |
Jerson Andres Florez Peñate | APARTADÓ | |
Camilo Andres Vela Mendez | MEDELLÍN | |
Carlos Andres Gutiérrez Rodriguez | CALDAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Marin Palacios | SEGOVIA | |
Santiago Martinez Rodriguez | MEDELLÍN | |
Andres Felipe Romero Borja | CAREPA | |
Cristofer Idarraga Villegas | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Fermin Antonio Arboleda | ITAGÜÍ | |
Marlon Stiven Brand Duran | ENVIGADO | |
Danilo Gonzalez David | BELLO | |
Sergio Danilo Obregon Caly | CAUCASIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Del Pilar Nuñes Novoa | CHIGORODÓ | |
Katerin Dayana Soraca Chacon | CAUCASIA | |
María Alejandra Soto Valencia | MEDELLÍN | |
Valentina Arboleda Ruiz | CALDAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mayerlis Torres Peña | APARTADÓ | |
Andrea Jhohanna Gaviria Hoyos | BELLO | |
Briggith Dayana Florez Durango | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Estiven Martinez Ayala | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Daniel García Naranjo | GUARNE | |
Daniel Enrique Villegas Martinez | CAUCASIA | |
Carlos Daniel Argumedo Alvarez | SAN PEDRO DE URABÁ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Andres Pacheco Ochoa | ARBOLETES | |
Luis Carlos Puello Avendaño | APARTADÓ | |
Daniel Stiven Trujillo Gonzalez | MEDELLÍN | |
Ian Stic Rendon Hernandez | SEGOVIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Alberto Montalvo Cuadrado | APARTADÓ | |
Anderson Arango Cardenas | MEDELLÍN | |
Jose Rafael Pinto Marzola | RIONEGRO | |
Stiven Salazar Quintero | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juliana Restrepo Muñoz | MEDELLÍN | |
Ana Cristina Cartagena | CHIGORODÓ | |
Valentina Durango Garcia | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Rojas Gutiérrez | MEDELLÍN | |
Angui Vanessa Contreras Hoyos | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeiver Andres Palacios Albornoz | APARTADÓ | |
Luis Miguel Ojeda Gaviria | SAN PEDRO DE URABÁ | |
Mateo David Gil | CAUCASIA | |
Mario Alberto Mercado Novoa | CHIGORODÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Deiler Yesid Palacio Albornoz | APARTADÓ | |
Leiver Fabián Polo Ortgega | GUARNE | |
Edilberto Segundo Garcia Martinez | ARBOLETES | |
Juan Sebastian Tabarez Villada | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Garces Agudelo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Omer Andres Tapia Mendoza | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ | |
Andres Esteban Jimenez Granda | CAUCASIA | |
Cley Anderson Ruiz Madera | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katy Andrea Diaz Martinez | APARTADÓ | |
Juliana Hernández Castaño | GUARNE |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Rendon Alzate | SABANETA | |
Katherine Edilma Ruiz Osorio | SEGOVIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Wilder Herminsul Campiño Estrada | ITAGÜÍ | |
Jhoan Arley Gallego Perez | REMEDIOS | |
Edison Stiven Rincon Tobon | LA CEJA | |
Alex Wilfrido Benitez Coneo | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Estefania Rivera Molina | SABANETA | |
Yuliana Pestaña Panesso | CHIGORODÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Antonia Henao Villegas | SABANETA | |
Daniela Velasquez Trujillo | MEDELLÍN | |
Kelly Johanna Hoyos Ruiz | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jarrinson Espejo Rendon | SEGOVIA | |
Jusus David Maza Rodriguez | APARTADÓ | |
Samuel Urrea Castro | MEDELLÍN | |
Santiago Montoya Mona | LA ESTRELLA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Zamir Antonio Cataño Renteria | SABANETA | |
Manuel Alexander Rodriguez Moya | CHIGORODÓ | |
Alejandro Gutierrez Jaramillo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Cesar Luis Hernandez Escobar | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ruben Dario Reyes Perea | CAUCASIA | |
Lewis Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Esteban Fernandez Ayala | BELLO | |
Carlos Javier Payares Arango | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yina Paola Tordecilla Suarez | APARTADÓ | |
Elizabeth Gaviria Osorio | SEGOVIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Muñoz Henao | MEDELLÍN | |
Luz Esther Vasquez Padilla | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dilan Hafeht Mendoza Gulfo | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Pablo Muñoz Henao | MEDELLÍN | |
Andres Felipe Otalvaro Morales | GUARNE | |
Esneider Andres Misal Mestra | CHIGORODÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Wilmer Alexander Quinchia Arcila | RIONEGRO | |
Sebastian Echeverry Marulanda | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Franco Franco | ITAGÜÍ | |
Dumar Andres Mosquera Villegas | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan David Lugo Lopez | APARTADÓ | |
Maikol Steven Jimenez Padilla | ARBOLETES |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Julieth Soto Guerra | CAUCASIA | |
Sara Sofia Doria Coronado | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carolina Hoyos Chaverra | NECOCLÍ | |
Yajaira Morales Varga | ARBOLETES |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Junior Yamit Lopez Lopez | APARTADÓ | |
Santiago Lora Hernandez | CHIGORODÓ | |
Tomas Escudero Marulanda | MEDELLÍN | |
Jhonatan Alexis Vanegas Vanegas | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Esteban Mauricio Arrieta Cortes | MEDELLÍN | |
Jose Nicolas Martinez Lozano | BELLO | |
Hugo Alexander Lopez Giraldo | RIONEGRO | |
Jhon Fredy Suarez Londoño | REMEDIOS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julian Cordoba Valencia | MEDELLÍN | |
Mateo Florez Hernández | APARTADÓ | |
Luis Antonio De Agustin Avila | SAN PEDRO DE URABÁ | |
Pablo Blandon Ortiz | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Armando Gomez Fuentes | APARTADÓ | |
Julian Valoyes Gomez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Juan Nicolás Arboleda Rodríguez | LA ESTRELLA | |
Samuel Loaiza Ortiz | RIONEGRO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Rincon Parra | RIONEGRO | |
Miguel Palacio Guzman | TURBO | |
Brayan Fernando Ramirez Fontalvo | MEDELLÍN | |
Santiago Carreño Alvarez | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yakeline Adriana Zuñiga Morales | NECOCLÍ | |
Valentina Cardona Alvarez | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Castaño Calle | ITAGÜÍ | |
Liliana Uzuga Higuita | LA ESTRELLA | |
Luisa Fernanda Bedoya Machado | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Durango Cartagena | MEDELLÍN | |
Emanuel Conto Herrera | CAREPA | |
Kevin Jhoan Ortiz Rua | SEGOVIA | |
Andres Jose Oyola Chanci | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Johan Smith Cordoba Palencia | CAREPA | |
Darwin Guzman Hoyos | APARTADÓ | |
Carlos Andres Barrios Prieto | CHIGORODÓ | |
Robinson Loaiza Guzman | LA ESTRELLA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Beltran Martinez | MEDELLÍN | |
Luis Fernando Correa Arrieta | ARBOLETES | |
Danier Esteban Bohorquez Gaviaria | REMEDIOS | |
Juan Jose Tamayo Franco | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Manuela Vidales Blandón | REMEDIOS | |
Yurleidys Tordecilla Barrio | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
David Hernandez Pupo | CAUCASIA | |
Ronaldo Alvarez Giraldo | APARTADÓ | |
Eduar Enrique Tenorio Cordoba | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Fernando Ramirez Rodriguez | RIONEGRO | |
Jacobo Giraldo Rendon | MEDELLÍN | |
Jose Armando Correa Arrieta | ARBOLETES | |
Stivinson Bravo Madera | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Salazar Quiroz | SABANETA | |
Mario Rene Simanca Meza | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anderson Dario Blanco De La Cruz | ARBOLETES | |
Stiven Gonzalez Rodriguez | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Esteban Vargas Bedoya | SABANETA | |
Juan Pablo Patiño Monsalve | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Primera Zabala | APARTADÓ | |
Cristian Dario Gonzalez Montes | ARBOLETES | |
Juan Esteban Mejia Chaverra | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Meliza Medrano Tovar | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ | |
Danna Marmolejo Diaz | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anlly Paola Silgado Medina | SAN JUAN DE URABÁ | |
Minellis Blanco Baron | APARTADÓ | |
Yoneydis Grandet Nuñez | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eliecer Josue Restrepo Aricapa | REMEDIOS | |
Maikol Stiwear Betancur Cano | MEDELLÍN | |
Leider Andres Mosquera Rueda | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Fernando Pandales Chaverra | CAREPA | |
Juan Felipe Espinosa Lopez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Eduard Alejandro Barbosa Quintero | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Andres Cuesta Mesa | TURBO |