Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Antonia Gómez Tamayo | MEDELLÍN | |
Samanta Leon Roldan | GIRARDOTA | |
Laura Sofia Tobon Escobar | LA CEJA | |
Melani Robledo Hernandez | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
William Dario Ortega Palacio | CAREPA | |
Juan Jose Oquendo Arroyave | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Antonio Palacios Ramirez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Jesus Manuel Guisao Graciano | CAREPA | |
Juan José Martínez Blandon | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Guzman Mendoza | ITAGÜÍ | |
Samuel Cano Pulgarin | BELLO | |
Kevin Esteban Guevara Bolivar | PUERTO BERRIO | |
Juan Manuel Casas Gutierrez | YARUMAL |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhocelin Sofia Mosquera Mosquera | APARTADÓ | |
Paulina Molina Sepulveda | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastián Gallego Barreto | ITAGÜÍ | |
David Herrera Hurtado | LA ESTRELLA | |
Juan Miguel Gonzalez Restrepo | GIRARDOTA | |
Perry Viana Toro | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brenda Alexandra Piedrahita Gomez | CAREPA | |
Sofia Bedoya Urrego | MEDELLÍN | |
Manuela Zapata Tarifa | PUERTO BERRIO | |
Maria Victoria Perez Torres | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabela Gallo Gutierrez | MEDELLÍN | |
Isabela Espinosa Cardona | ITAGÜÍ | |
Maria Isabel Silva Santa | CALDAS | |
Sahian Suarez Moreno | COPACABANA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Manuel Restrepo Londoño | ITAGÜÍ | |
Jeronimo Serna Echavarria | MEDELLÍN | |
Thomas Velez Deossa | ENVIGADO | |
Jose Andres Giraldo Palomino | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Isabel Duque Blandon | MEDELLÍN | |
Janys Elena Daza Martinez | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Jose Correa Alvarez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Maria Elena Matute Yanes | TURBO | |
Estefania Herrera Gomez | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Llynethduima Karoline Cuartas Tamayo | APARTADÓ | |
Luciana Villa Betin | ITAGÜÍ | |
Sofia Moncada Betancur | CALDAS | |
Sofia Gallego Villegas | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Neider Jair Gonzalez García | APARTADÓ | |
Jeronimo Orozco Velez | MEDELLÍN | |
Camilo Andres Nieto Doria | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maximiliano Vanegas Higuita | ITAGÜÍ | |
Anderson Garcia Garnica | MEDELLÍN | |
Santiago Henao Marquez | LA CEJA | |
Oscar David Renteria Ochoa | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Lopez Acosta | BELLO | |
Maribel Velez Pineda | MEDELLÍN | |
Sofhy Isabella Hernandez Becerra | ITAGÜÍ | |
Samanta Valeria Agamez Higuita | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Shirley Lucia Marquez Manchego | ITAGÜÍ | |
Nicoll Sofia Quintero Rueda | SABANETA | |
Sofia Castaño Urán | BELLO | |
Michell Dayana Villera Montiel | TARAZÁ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel David Cordoba Diaz | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Jose Patiño Valencia | ITAGÜÍ | |
Samuel Alejandro Correa Valle | MEDELLÍN | |
Santiago Suarez Hernandez | CHIGORODÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Sofia Giraldo Alvarez | BELLO | |
Valentina Gallego Ayala | MEDELLÍN | |
Bizet Leanye Estrada Florez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Valentina Leon Durango Morales | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Alejandro Diaz Puerta | COPACABANA | |
Nicolás Montoya Duque | ITAGÜÍ | |
Geronimo Vanegas Ortiz | SABANETA | |
Jacobo Velez Hoyos | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Vergara Gomez | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan David Orrego Ossa | BELLO | |
Esteban David Nieto Doria | CAREPA | |
Johan Stiven Henao Cordoba | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Rios Grajales | MEDELLÍN | |
Maria Jose Castrillon Ramirez | GIRARDOTA | |
Nicol Agudelo Ramirez | CALDAS | |
Isabel Botero Uribe | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Johana Andrea Muñoz Restrepo | ENVIGADO | |
Natalia Zuluaga Navas | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Mateo Velasquez Ramirez | BELLO | |
Juan Miguel Ramirez Ospina | ITAGÜÍ | |
Francisco Alejandro Moya Cordoba | CHIGORODÓ | |
Samuel David Díaz Arrieta | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Gonzalez Londoño | ENVIGADO | |
Samuel Alejandro Bedoya Carvajal | BELLO | |
Alam Blandon Rios | TURBO | |
Jhon Stiven Guerra Medrano | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Leon Villegas | ITAGÜÍ | |
Yaidis Marcela Mosquera Teran | TURBO | |
Manuela Velasquez Cardona | GIRARDOTA | |
Maria Jose Henao Mejia | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Vasquez Quiroga | GIRARDOTA | |
Isabela Urrego Gallego | MEDELLÍN | |
Gilar Valentina Castaño Urán | BELLO | |
Valeria Montoya Alzate | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeronimo Aguilar Jimenez | LA CEJA | |
Joshua Gottlieb Massmann Londoño | MEDELLÍN | |
José Manuel Beltran Quintero | SABANETA | |
Oscar Danilo Segura Martinez | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Mejia Ciro | LA CEJA | |
Sebastian Ortiz Rivera | ITAGÜÍ | |
Carlos Andres Marulanda Garcia | TURBO | |
Emanuel Garcia Monsalve | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Madeley Vasco Ruiz | ITAGÜÍ | |
Heidi Jhoana Gil Giraldo | LA CEJA | |
Xiomara Andrea Graciano Tejada | MEDELLÍN | |
Yileisi Menas Valoyes | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Moncada Pelaez | ENVIGADO | |
Juan Manuel Montoya Grisalez | CALDAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Susana Córdoba Rojas | MEDELLÍN | |
Darli Johana Villa Gutierrez | NECOCLÍ | |
Angie Lizeth Ruiz Jimenez | LA CEJA | |
Keira Alejandra Paternina Graciano | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Henao Noreña | SABANETA | |
Jonathan David Hernandez Calixto | CALDAS | |
Juan Esteban Pescador Zapata | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Andrés Berrio Arrieta | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Jose Gomez Tamayo | MEDELLÍN | |
Johan Adrian Quintero Acevedo | CALDAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Machado Jaramillo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Juan Pablo Garcia Cossio | ENVIGADO | |
Kevin Alejandro Villa Rodriguez | CALDAS | |
Francisco Javier Hinestroza Zarraga | NECOCLÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marolyn Jineth Cordoba Palacios | MEDELLÍN | |
Daniela Maria Benitez Coneo | TURBO | |
Maria Paulina Guisao Duque | SABANETA | |
Maria Fernanda Vanegas Escobar | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Estrada Usuga | MEDELLÍN | |
Samuel Antonio Rojas Higuita | ENVIGADO | |
Deiby Smith Gómez Luna | CAREPA | |
Thomas Miranda Eusse | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Angel Marin Ospina | COPACABANA | |
Daniela Andrea Piedrahita Gomez | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Ferraro David | MEDELLÍN | |
Jaider David Perez Avilez | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Valdes Avendaño | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Esteban Roman Ocampo | BELLO | |
Juan Sebastian Machado Jaramillo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Sergio Alejandro Buritica Gonzalez | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicolás Montoya Duque | ITAGÜÍ | |
Leonel Isacc Tovar Villa | ENVIGADO | |
Juan José Naranjo Madrid | MEDELLÍN | |
Santiago Taborda Zapata | LA ESTRELLA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Estefany Jimenez Restrepo | ENVIGADO | |
Sara Fiorella Garrido Vargas | SABANETA | |
Camila Medina Castro | MEDELLÍN | |
Mariana Lopez Acosta | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicoll Sofia Quintero Rueda | SABANETA | |
Sofia Bedoya Urrego | MEDELLÍN | |
Luciana Villa Betin | ITAGÜÍ | |
Maria Jose Castrillon Ramirez | GIRARDOTA |