Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marlon Andres Castro Castaño | APARTADÓ | |
Yeison Santiago Quejada Moreno | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Sebastian Rojas Trujillo | BARBOSA | |
Luis Mario Morales Perez | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Cristina Florez Castillo | APARTADÓ | |
Thalia Galvan Macea | CAREPA | |
Maria Alejandra Bustamante Rivera | ITAGÜÍ | |
Yulieth Suarez De Angel | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Thaily Shamara Ballesteros Ardila | BELLO | |
Manuela Grisales Noreña | ITAGÜÍ | |
Annys Daniela Buelvas Tordecilla | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dilan Yefrey Acevedo Mesa | MEDELLÍN | |
Joab Santiago Agudelo David | BELLO | |
Juan David Rios Mejia | LA CEJA | |
Victor Manuel Morelo Velez | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nathaly Stephanie Polo Beltran | CAREPA | |
Lina Marcela Florez Jimenez | BELLO | |
Danna Isabel Gil Arboleda | MEDELLÍN | |
Wendy Vanessa Villalobos Corcho | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeronimo Mira Perez | MEDELLÍN | |
Robinson David Buelvas Tordecilla | APARTADÓ | |
Alejandro Arbelaez Uribe | ENVIGADO | |
Juan Mateo Lopez Montoya | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Carolina Ruiz Perez | SANTA ROSA DE OSOS | |
Cleopatra Olarte Salazar | BELLO | |
Camila Duque Durango | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isaac España Saldarriaga | MEDELLÍN | |
Sergio Andres Lazcano Martinez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Alejandro Buitrago Ramirez | LA CEJA | |
Romin David Henao Madrid | BARBOSA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valeryn Dahianna Rodas Sanchez | MEDELLÍN | |
Diamaris Andrea Murillo Rivera | APARTADÓ | |
Karen Restrepo Gomez | SANTA ROSA DE OSOS | |
Mariana Giraldo Higuita | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Alejandro Grajales Rodriguez | LA CEJA | |
Juan Pablo Pelaez Sanchez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Samuel Alzate Chaparro | ENVIGADO | |
Alexander Berrio Marin | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Robert Camilo Suarez Mayorga | MEDELLÍN | |
Jacobo Patiño Aguirre | ENVIGADO | |
Juan Camilo Florez Martinez | LA CEJA | |
Juan Carlos Jaramillo Martinez | SANTA ROSA DE OSOS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Guerrero Vargas | MEDELLÍN | |
Dayson David Salcedo Romero | BELLO | |
Juan Esteban Agudelo Cifuentes | ITAGÜÍ | |
Juan Esteban Rios Mejia | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhan Lucas Nerio Gaviria | APARTADÓ | |
Jeremi Jose Romero Fernandez | TURBO | |
Juan Jose Valencia Restrepo | ENVIGADO | |
Faber Andres Alzate Valencia | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sarith Angelica Charris Ariza | APARTADÓ | |
Isabella Moreno Euse | MEDELLÍN | |
Alexandra Velez Vanegas | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mathias Mestra Berrocal | CAREPA | |
Simon Noriega Quiceno | BELLO | |
Harrison Madariaga Carrillo | APARTADÓ | |
Marcelo Cuesta Jaramillo | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Florez Santacruz | MEDELLÍN | |
Miguel Angel Lopez Ocampo | LA CEJA | |
Carlos Andres Ospina Mosquera | ITAGÜÍ | |
Jeiler Stiven Padilla Lopez | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dulce Maria Torres Arango | MEDELLÍN | |
Karol Yuliana Begambre Arrieta | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Andres Padilla Lopez | CAREPA | |
Juan Sebastian Estrada Taborda | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Jose Agudelo David | BELLO | |
Julian Jaramillo Ahumedo | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Xiara Yesennia Moreno Ibarguen | APARTADÓ | |
Alexa Yisell Camacho Rugeles | BELLO | |
Heilen Loaiza Cardona | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Erick Gomez Henao | MEDELLÍN | |
Joan Sebastian Jaimes Machado | ENVIGADO | |
Victor Manuel Sanchez Sanchez | ANDES | |
Federico Arias Marin | BARBOSA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Callejas Mejia | LA CEJA | |
Melany Bolivar Cardona | MEDELLÍN | |
Maria Joenis Tapia Morales | APARTADÓ | |
Mariana Loraine Mozo Max | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Alvarez Villamizar | ITAGÜÍ | |
Juan David Ramirez Durango | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Jose Brand Usuga | CAREPA | |
Jhoan Sebastian Rico Sanchez | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jahilyn Andrea Moreno Brand | ITAGÜÍ | |
Maria Daniela Avila Pastrana | APARTADÓ | |
Karen Vanessa Saez Tirado | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Lucia Suarez Giraldo | MEDELLÍN | |
Vanessa Ríos Hoyos | LA CEJA | |
Delis Mariana Usuga Rivera | APARTADÓ | |
Xiomara Trujillo Gonzalez | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Gomez Mira | APARTADÓ | |
Deimer Andres Lemoz Mejia | TURBO | |
Matias Castañeda Rendon | LA CEJA | |
Stiven Simao Castro Palacios | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sharick Ximena Velasquez Hurtado | APARTADÓ | |
Maria Alejandra Bustamante Moreno | TURBO | |
Mariangel Lopera Estrada | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cristian David Buitrago Villa | SABANETA | |
Jhostin Fabian Mestra Marimon | CAREPA | |
Cristian Camilo Morelo Vargas | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Manuel Cano Echeverry | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nayely Cañaveral Morales | MEDELLÍN | |
Yesica Marcela Higuita Escobar | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Paulina Betancour Palacio | SABANETA | |
Karen Sofia Durango Ruiz | LA CEJA | |
Maria Camila Galeano Pulgarín | ITAGÜÍ | |
Valeria Valentina Gongora Aguirre | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maikol Daniel Simanca Martinez | APARTADÓ | |
Jose David Rincon Duque | LA CEJA | |
Camilo Jaramillo Gonzalez | SANTA ROSA DE OSOS | |
José Manuel Tabares Barragán | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Sofia Ardila Montoya | MEDELLÍN | |
Kenia Yulieth Becerra Gutierrez | APARTADÓ | |
Ashley Paulina Moncada Restrepo | SABANETA | |
Karol Michell De La Hoz Talaigua | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Torres Arango | MEDELLÍN | |
Jhon Alexander Jaramillo Ocampo | SABANETA | |
Carlos Manuel Yepes Aguirre | ENVIGADO | |
Emmanuel Duran Gallego | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabela Gutierrez Atehortua | BELLO | |
Deilyn Vélez Cerón | MEDELLÍN | |
Jherany Fernanda Lopez Tamayo | CAREPA | |
Karen Yulisa Mosquera Moreno | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeronimo Barragan Ramirez | MEDELLÍN | |
Simon Andres Restrepo Jaramillo | ANDES | |
Melqui Sedec Pastrana Beltran | APARTADÓ | |
Rafael David Ramos Lezcano | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lesly Dayana Castillo Olivo | APARTADÓ | |
Katherine Daza Velasquez | BARBOSA | |
Maria Jose Doria Serna | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Franky Andrés Quesada Suarez | MEDELLÍN | |
Geronimo Ocampo Carmona | LA CEJA | |
Josue Tapias Londoño | BARBOSA | |
Juan Felipe Agudelo Gonzalez | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daynner Guerra Pino | SANTA ROSA DE OSOS | |
Jose Miguel Sibaja Cardona | APARTADÓ | |
Jose Miguel Echavarria Gomez | ENVIGADO | |
Gebinson Daniel Mosquera Muñoz | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emmanuel Escobar Ocampo | LA CEJA | |
Jorge David Murillo Ramos | CAREPA | |
Cristian David Sibaja Cardona | APARTADÓ | |
Kevin Moncada Arismendy | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Astrid Ximena Palacio Sevilla | APARTADÓ | |
Salome Ossa Jaramillo | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Camila Bueno Puerta | MEDELLÍN | |
Yulieth Carolina Córdoba Moreno | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Orozco Ramirez | LA CEJA | |
Manuel Alejandro Posso Londoño | ITAGÜÍ | |
Camilo Andres Mosquera Gutierrez | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Restrepo Ocampo | MEDELLÍN | |
Yenilson Andres Ramos Marmolejo | TURBO | |
Bryann Andres Sibaja Castaño | APARTADÓ | |
Isaac Velez Rojas | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yulieth Mendoza Palacios | APARTADÓ | |
Sara Paulina Ocampo Gómez | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yonier Orejuela Moreno | MEDELLÍN | |
Erik Santiago Garcia | ITAGÜÍ |